Chris Wu

Chris Wu

Other Name: 吳慷仁 / Wu Kang Ren

Age: 37

Birthday: November, 24, 1982

Place Birth: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 177 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode