James Wen

James Wen

Other Name: 溫昇豪 / Wen Sheng Hao

Age: 41

Birthday: February, 22, 1978

Place Birth: Taiwan

Height: 178 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode