Kim Min Seo

Kim Min Seo

Other Name: 김민서 / Kim Min Seo

Age: 35

Birthday: March, 16, 1984

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads