Kim Sun Ah

Kim Sun Ah

Other Name: 김선아 / Kim Seon Ah / 金宣兒

Age: 44

Birthday: October, 01, 1975

Place Birth: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode