Kuo Puff

Kuo Puff

Other Name: 郭雪芙 / Kuo Hsue Fu / Puff Kuo / Guo Xue Fu

Age: 31

Birthday: June, 30, 1988

Place Birth: Taiwan

Height: 166 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode