Lee Shiau Shiang

Lee Shiau Shiang

Other Name: 李紹祥 / Li Shao Xiang / 邵翔 / Shao Xiang / Sean

Age: 34

Birthday: October, 08, 1985

Place Birth: Đài Loan

Height: 184 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode