Liu Yi Hao

Liu Yi Hao

Other Name: 劉以豪 / Liu Yi Hao

Age: 33

Birthday: August, 12, 1986

Place Birth: Taiwan

Height: 180 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode