Liu Yu Xin

Liu Yu Xin

Other Name: 刘雨欣 / Liu Yu Xin / Liu Angel / Angel Liu / 欣欣

Age: 31

Birthday: March, 13, 1988

Place Birth: Hengyang, Hunan, China

Height: 170 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads