Yang Zi

Yang Zi

Other Name: 杨紫 / Zi Yang / 奥奥 / 杨旎奥/ Andy Yang Zi / Andy

Age: 27

Birthday: November, 06, 1992

Place Birth: Beijing, China

Height: 167 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads