Zhao Liang

Zhao Liang

Other Name: 赵靓 / Jennifer / 赵晨 / 靓主播

Age: 38

Birthday: August, 22, 1981

Place Birth: Hunan, China

Height: 165 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode